Guardias Equipo Directivo

HORA

LUNES

MARTES

MIERCOLES

JUEVES

VIERNES

8:30-9:25

Inmaculada González Chazarra

Carlos González Cuesta

M Pilar Álvarez González

Inmaculada González Chazarra

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

M Pilar Álvarez González

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

9:25-10:20

Inmaculada González Chazarra

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

Carlos González Cuesta

M Pilar Álvarez González

M Pilar Álvarez González

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

Carlos González Cuesta

M Pilar Álvarez González

Carlos González Cuesta

10:20-11:15

Inmaculada González Chazarra

M Pilar Álvarez González

Pablo Arribas Rojo

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

Carlos González Cuesta

Inmaculada González Chazarra

Reunión ED

(Dirección)

M Pilar Álvarez González

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

11:15-11:45

 

11:45-12:40

Carlos González Cuesta

Inmaculada González Chazarra

M Pilar Álvarez González

Pablo Arribas Rojo

Carlos González Cuesta

M Pilar Álvarez González

Pablo Arribas Rojo

M Pilar Álvarez González

Pablo Arribas Rojo

M Pilar Álvarez González

12:40-13:35

Carlos González Cuesta

Pablo Arribas Rojo

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

Inmaculada González Chazarra

Pablo Arribas Rojo

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

(Reunión de Tutores en la SUM)

Inmaculada González Chazarra

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

Carlos González Cuesta

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

13:35-14:30

Carlos González Cuesta

Pablo Arribas Rojo

Carlos González Cuesta

Carlos González Cuesta

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

Carlos González Cuesta

Inmaculada González Chazarra

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

           

14:40-15:30

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

 

Sergio Álvarez Alcaide

   

Relación de Tutorías

UNIDAD

TUTOR1

AFI1

ANGEL PARAJA GARCIA

AFI2

M.ESPERANZA E. OLIVARES VALLE

BC1A

M. JULIA FERNANDEZ MENDEZ

BC2A

CARLOS FERNANDEZ CARAZO

BH1B

ROBERTO RIVERA FERNANDEZ

BH2B

ARTURO CASIELLES CUESTA

EPA1

MARIA DEL PILAR DEL VALLE VILLAMIL

EPA2

MARIA LUZ APARICIO CALABOZO

GAD1

MARIA PILAR PEREZ FERNANDEZ

GAD2

MARIA AMPARO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

LAB1

RAQUEL DE FRUTOS DE-FRUTOS

LAB2

RAQUEL DE FRUTOS DE-FRUTOS

PCIA1

MARTA FERNANDEZ PEREZ

PCIA2

ANA MARIA DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ

QAM1

ROSA MARIA RODRIGUEZ ROZA

QAM2

ROSA MARIA RODRIGUEZ ROZA

S1A

M TERESA ORTEGA DIAZ

S1B

MARIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

S1C

LUISA RAMONA GALIANO RODRIGUEZ

S1D

JOSE ANTONIO CERDAN MENDEZ

S2A

MATILDE DIAZ DIAZ

S2B

INMACULADA C. LOPEZ GRANJA

S2C

ROBERTO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

S2D

JUAN MANUEL RIVERA FERNANDEZ

S3A

MARIA JOSEFA MARTINEZ HUERGO

S3B

MAURICIO DEL GALLEGO NAREDO

S3C

PABLO SIMON ROMERO CASADO

S3D

M PILAR MENENDEZ ALONSO

S4A

SOLEDAD PELLITERO LLANOS

S4B

MARIA LUISA HERRERO VALCUENDE

S4C

M AMPARO RODRIGUEZ URIA

S4D

ANA GALLEGO VALDES

Horarios Visitas de Padres

PROFESOR

AP

TUT

ALLES ARAMBURU, SOLEDAD

V2

 

ALONSO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER

X3

 

ALVAREZ ALCAIDE, SERGIO

X4

 

ALVAREZ ALONSO, MANUELA

J3

L4

ALVAREZ ARRABAL, ANA M. BELEN

L4

 

ALVAREZ CUENDIAS, BEATRIZ

L4

 

ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, M.DEL PILAR

L6

 

ALVAREZ-SANTULLANO MENDEZ, TERESA

X4

 

APARICIO CALABOZO, MARIA LUZ

M5

 

ARRIBAS ROJO, PABLO

M2

 

BLANCO TORICES, MARIA DOLORES DEL

M2

 

BLAS PRIETO, PABLO

M2

 

CABEZA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO

L6

 

CAGIGAS PACHECO, MARIA ELENA

M3

 

CANO PEREZ, FERNANDO

V2

 

CARRERA APARICIO, JOSE CARLOS

X5

 

CASIELLES CUESTA, ARTURO

J3

V3

CASTRO LOPEZ, MARIA LUISA

L5

 

CERDAN MENDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO

L4

L3

CORUJO ALONSO, MARTA MARIA

V4

 

CORUJO AMADO, ANA ROSA

J3

 

CRESPO PINILLA, M. CARMEN

V2

 

DIAZ DIAZ, MATILDE

M4

J3

DIEZ SANCHEZ, MARCIAL

M4

 

DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANA MARIA

X3

 

ELORRIAGA CLARACO, ELENA

J3

 

FERNANDEZ CARAZO, CARLOS

L3

V3

FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO

J4

 

FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO

X2

X2

FERNANDEZ HEVIA, M. ELISA

M2

 

FERNANDEZ MENDEZ, M. JULIA

J3

X5

FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MARTA

V3

 

FERNANDEZ ROZAS, ANA M. PILAR

V3

 

FONSECA GARCIA, ESTHER

M2

 

FRUTOS DE-FRUTOS, RAQUEL DE

L4

 

GALIANO RODRIGUEZ, LUISA RAMONA

X2

M3

GALLEGO NAREDO, B. MAURICIO DEL

M4

J3

GALLEGO PEREZ, AURORA BEGOÑA

X4

 

GALLEGO VALDES, ANA

X4

J1

GAÑAN ORA, MARIA JOSE  

J4

 

GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MARIA ISABEL

X3

 

GONZALEZ CHAZARRA, INMACULADA

M2

 

GONZALEZ CUESTA, CARLOS

V3

 

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA ELVIRA

J4

 

HERRERO VALCUENDE, MARIA LUISA

J3

V3

IGLESIAS PRADA, COVADONGA

V3

 

LABRADOR DE-LA-RUBIA, JOSE MARIA

V1

 

LLAVONA FERNANDEZ, M. CARMEN

V5

 

LLORCA OVIN, MARIA PALOMA

V3

 

LOPEZ GRANJA, INMACULADA C.

J3

V2

LÓPEZ MARAÑÓN, PABLO ROBERTO

X2

 

LOREDO FONSECA, LUZ MARIA

M4

 

MARTINEZ HUERGO, MARIA JOSEFA

X3

L2

MATO FERNANDEZ, M CRISTINA

J4

 

MELENDI ENRIQUEZ DE VILLEGAS, MERCEDES

L4

 

MENENDEZ ALONSO, M PILAR

V3

V2

MUÑIZ GARCIA, ELENA

L4

 

NINANNE , DOMINIQUE

L5

 

NOVAL VEGA, M. BELEN

M5

 

OLIVARES VALLE, M.ESPERANZA E.

V4

 

ORTEGA DIAZ, M TERESA

X3

M3

PARAJA GARCIA, ANGEL

X3

 

PELLITERO LLANOS, SOLEDAD

X1

V2

PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA PILAR

M3

 

REDONDO VIGIL, Mª ISABEL

V3

 

RIO DE CASTRO, Mª. INMACULADA

V2

 

RIVERA FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL

V4

L3

RIVERA FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO

V3

M2

RODENAS FERNANDEZ, M CRISTINA

V3

 

RODRIGUEZ CORTINA, DIONISIO

V4

 

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, MARIA AMPARO

V4

 

RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA

X3

M3

RODRIGUEZ ROZA, ROSA MARIA

J3

 

RODRIGUEZ URIA, M AMPARO

V3

J4

ROMERO CASADO, PABLO SIMON

J3

M4

SORDO PATO, SUSANA

V3

M4

SUAREZ CURIESES, JUAN PABLO

X3

 

VALLE VILLAMIL, MARIA DEL PILAR DEL

L4

 

VALLINA GONZALEZ, MARIA CONCEPCION

L2